Marriages 1927-1963 Brides 'Sm-Sz'



Bride's Surname Bride's Given Name Groom's Surname Groom's Given Name Year
Small Agnes Pauline Leonard Klein Joy 1963
Small Mattie Catherine Sims Theodore 1943
Smalley Janet Newell George Harvey 1940
Smatec Mary Kasom Wayne J. 1944
Smethers Phyllis Van Volkinburg Jack 1944
Smiley Marjorie Cook Taylor 1942
Smith Agnes DeConcini Lino 1949
Smith Alberta Kirksey Eugene 1930
Smith Alice Owen Theodore L. 1944
Smith Anne McNatt Frederick B. 1957
Smith Audrey L. Bowers Celbie L. 1957
Smith Barbara Ann Johnson Franklin Stephen 1962
Smith Barbara Kay Sisk Isaac R. 1958
Smith Barbara Lynn Hollabaugh Roy L. 1939
Smith Barbara Sue Robinson Richard Dean 1961
Smith Betty Green Orville Alex 1959
Smith Betty J. Meisterhans Albert 1962
Smith Betty Jo Kale Richard Allen 1954
Smith Beula Pearl Bacho Paul F. 1944
Smith Beverly Gardner Raymond L. 1945
Smith Bonnie Jean Alexander Ellis B. 1951
Smith Carol Childers James J. 1935
Smith Carolyn Jean Brown Joseph Nelson 1962
Smith Carolyn Louise Karvar Aaron Elvin 1959
Smith Cassie Mae Jarmon Milton Lee 1945
Smith Catherine Kear Ben 1930
Smith Chleon Ruff Tom F. 1940
Smith Clara Lou Loper Troy 1949
Smith Dee Rosaline Ackley Cleo Harold 1963
Smith Dora M. Moorhead Donald 1962
Smith Dorothy L. Hoss Donald J. 1953
Smith Dorothy Mae Haegelin Joseph A. 1941
Smith Dorothy S. Kennedy William F. 1941
Smith Edith V. Kambitsch Vernon 1935
Smith Edna Hodo Andrew 1942
Smith Edna W. Wilson Chas. A. 1928
Smith Effie Hurban Ivan T. 1954
Smith Elizabeth Escarcega Andres 1956
Smith Ellen Getz Robert Eugene 1960
Smith Ellen Velma Cimyotti Jess Nick 1957
Smith Emily R. Spady Arthur O. 1943
Smith Ernestina Romero Andres 1932
Smith Espernolia Ashley Frank 1942
Smith Evelyn Edwards Montgomery 1933
Smith Frances Louise Sierskoski Joe 1947
Smith Francis Abney James Lindsey 1942
Smith Geneva Harper Otis 1942
Smith Geneva Randles John M. 1942
Smith Geraldine Nelson James William 1946
Smith Gertrude Powers Howard 1933
Smith Glenna Ten Broeck Grigg Walter Kingsley Jr. 1943
Smith Helen Waaga Carl E. 1948
Smith Helen Holland John W. 1932
Smith Helen D. Wojcik Ray F. 1950
Smith Henrietta Bohannan John W. 1941
Smith Herminia Gomez Antonio 1933
Smith Irene R. Lust Luther H. 1943
Smith Iva Womble R.L. 1934
Smith Janot Hudson David 1952
Smith Jean Kennedy Donald 1949
Smith Jewel L. McKenna Fenton J. 1934
Smith Josephine Jackson LeRoy 1937
Smith Lara Margaret Anderson George Darwin 1935
Smith Leila Bennett Cecil G. 1943
Smith Lena Mae Cotton Howard C. 1942
Smith Lillian L. Jenkins Aubrey D. 1939
Smith Louise Johnson Melvin J.D. 1943
Smith Lovie Marie Whitaker James L. 1962
Smith Lura Frances Smith M.H. 1946
Smith Mae Pernell Raymond B. 1934
Smith Maggie Williams James Henry 1946
Smith Maggie Burns William 1954
Smith Margaret Mary Girard Bernard J. 1956
Smith Marguerite L. Key Elmer D. 1936
Smith Maria Jesus Meza Antonio 1953
Smith Marie Matus Michael 1931
Smith Marie Louise Brown Calvin A. 1943
Smith Marie R. Hurley Hal B. 1944
Smith Martha Ann Bakarich Frederick George 1957
Smith Mary Morsell Lowndnes N. 1944
Smith Mary Ann Uhe David L. 1962
Smith Mary Cecilia Fanning Johnson Gordon 1934
Smith Mary Del Autin Richard Lambert 1944
Smith Mary Ella Johnson Herman 1946
Smith Marylee Kambitsch Fred 1934
Smith May Isabel Carr Edmund Neil 1930
Smith Mazola Larsen Robert 1940
Smith Merle Anne Elshere Arlie Le Roy 1960
Smith Opal McCoy Dallas 1931
Smith Patsy West Michael Dennis 1957
Smith Peggy Elbertar Owens Orie Alvin Jr. 1956
Smith Peggy Lou Thompson Ronald Roy 1956
Smith Roberta Richardson N.D. 1941
Smith Roberta Mae Wells Jerry 1959
Smith Rosie Johnson Sam 1956
Smith Ruby May McElyea J.T. 1941
Smith Ruby Ruth Cox Robert 1944
Smith Ruth Scrogham Raymond 1926
Smith Ruth W. Thomas Robert E. 1956
Smith Sadie Coleman Herbert 1942
Smith Sally Loving John 1933
Smith Shirley Alene Hicks Gerald Werner 1953
Smith Shirley June Hicks Richard Haviland 1949
Smith Velma Ellen Green Walter L. 1949
Smith Virginia Maldonado Augustine R. 1952
Smith Virginia B. Smiley Orville L. 1944
Smith Wanda Mae Johnson Darrol 1954
Smith Yolanda Guaderrama David Octavio 1957
Smith Yolanda Romero Durazo Roman Hurtado 1963
Smoots Lillie Mae Bradshaw John A. 1963
Smull Marjorie Jean Wedd George G. Jr. 1943
Snakenburg Bette Brown William R. 1944
Sneed Caroline Josephine Sneed Billy Lloyd 1960
Snider Martha Harrington W.W. 1929
Snider Mary Lucille Latimer Thomas G. 1946
Snider Velma Lumby Arnold W. 1946
Snoddy Elizabeth Stott Joseph Lynde 1940
Snow Sylvia Lee Jaramillo Navares 1957
Snowden Irene Henry Harold L. 1934
Snowden Mildred Robbins Forest 1955
Snyder Bertha R. DeBose Julius Wilson 1954
Snyder Maude R. Gibson Sam 1952
Snyder Rosemary Winburne Edward L. 1941
Snyder Tonie Ann Leakey Ronald R. 1962
Sobala Marguarita Perotti Martin 1926
Sodari Guadalupe Saenz Corella David Ruiz 1952
Softfield Marguerite Dail Elton 1932
Solano Luz Rodriguez Everardo 1933
Solano Yvonne Mazel Hannon Gerald Edward 1957
Solis Angela Rodriguez Ismael 1944
Solis Emma Urcadez Leonardo A. 1952
Solms Eleanor Ann Hill Eugene C. Jr. 1946
Solms Mary Marjory McKinney Charles Ivan 1941
Solms Sandra Sue Schneider Philip Powell 1956
Solorzano Eustolia Borboa Rudolfo M. 1956
Solter Timmie Wynn Lonnie V. 1954
Soma La Verna Irene Ceal Richard Glenn 1958
Somborn Ethel L. Kumpula Robert V. 1952
Sommer Kathryn Jean Thatcher David Joe 1963
Somoza Angelita Santa Maria Heracleo T. 1953
Somoza Artemisa urquidez Vaughn Herbert Paul III 1960
Sonders Helen Dubbeeley Cecil H. 1945
Soqui Cruz H. Pinedo Emiliano E. 1943
Soreto Plasida Leon Rosalio 1927
Soriano Olga Romo Manuel 1955
Sorsby Blanche Louise Brock James Edgar 1946
Sorsby Nancy Del Santo Bobby 1947
Sosa Alicia Enriquez Tony M. 1948
Sosa Blanca Julia Martinez Ramon C. 1951
Sosa Celia Vasquez Manuel 1948
Sosa Consuelo Soto David 1946
Sosa Emma Baz Ygnacio Gonzales 1933
Sosa Herminia Huggins J.E. 1949
Sosa Lilia Church Dale A. 1945
Sosa Maria Elena Mendoza Carlos 1937
Sota Martina Garcia Vela Jose L. 1930
Sotelo Anna Louise Cunningham William Clayton 1959
Sotelo Mabel A. Catlin H. G. 1928
Soto Ana I. Howard Joseph R. 1937
Soto Artemisa Miranda Jose 1937
Soto Ava Luisa Martinez C. Jorge 1947
Soto Beatriz Lange Harry 1951
Soto Benita Bonilla Ruben Dias M. 1940
Soto Clementina Corres Dr. Joaquin 1941
Soto Consuela Estrada Manuel 1930
Soto Consuelo Reyna Carlos 1932
Soto Dolores Johnston Warren M. 1943
Soto Elvira Figueroa Cornelio 1949
Soto Elvira Carrillo Tiburcio 1933
Soto Josefina Figueroa Alfredo 1931
Soto Juanita Torres Luciano L. 1936
Soto Manuela Arguellez Manuel 1934
Soto Margot Riley C. Lawrence 1947
Soto Maria Garcia Geraldo 1931
Soto Maria Berta Fuentes Ricardo Andres 1954
Soto Maria Juisa Salmon Malquiades C. Jr. 1949
Soto Marie Esther Montano Rojas Gilberto Vasquez 1960
Soto Mary Jane Jiminez Richard Ballesteros Jr. 1963
Soto Mary M. Rojo Joe C. 1948
Soto Mercedes Navarro Marcello 1933
Soto Norma Rigley Adam 1958
Soto Sofie Lopez Henry 1943
Soto Virginia Mungaray Atanacio 1942
Sotomayor Esther Leon Richard George 1931
Sotomayor Hermelinda Othon Ramon Jr. 1937
Sotomayor Maria Eugenia Ross Frank F. 1957
Souke Ethelyn D. Cherry Herman J. 1940
Soulsberry Carol Ann Shearmire Hugh Herbert 1958
Southard Lois Kathryn Casey Micheal Joseph 1951
Southard Margaret Mary Haas John Theodore 1957
Souther Mary Helen McKinney Loyal Kent 1959
Southern Bertha Bailey Clifford 1929
Southwood Ruth Shepard Lonnie L. 1950
Southworth Doris Miller Freddie Ernest 1943
Southworth Lena Peacock W.F. 1929
Sowell Carole Pricilla Boulware John Randel 1961
Sowell Daisy Joan Dinsmore Howard 1957
Sowell Dorothy Tower J.R. 1940
Sowell Edith L. Davison Samuel L. 1939
Sowell Mary Phagan T.G. 1933
Sowell Mildred Cox Leon 1942
Sowersby Thelma V. Peppler Elmer Ferdinand 1944
Soza Alicia Cota Joe 1930
Soza Bertha Montijo Ernesto 1936
Soza Helen Berume Joe P. 1935
Soza Jane C. Young J.B. 1946
Spady Paula Pettinato Vincent 1953
Spady Pauline Personne E.A. 1934
Spalding Ila Dragicovich Louis M. 1952
Spangenberg Emma Lou McRea Marion A. 1944
Spangler Edwa Carrick Donald 1941
Spangler Evelyn Phillips Ted 1933
Spangler Nancy Zue Lindberg Arthur N. 1949
Sparks Betty Joiner Albert 1943
Sparks Betty Jean Goode Leon J. 1952
Sparks Mary June Wright Charles 1950
Sparks Peggy Jean Taylor Johnny A. 1950
Spaulding Martha M. Greenleaf John S. 1944
Spaulding Ruth Pauline Thurman Duward Rex 1942
Spearman Rebecca Catherine Bledsoe Robert Lee 1960
Spears Mildred Gillett Knox 1944
Speed Ruby Glass Jesse 1943
Speese Betty J. Pesonen Leo F. 1943
Speidel Betty Gallegos John 1959
Speilman Thelma E. Black Dale F. 1938
Speir Helen Louise Ratcliff Frederick Hayes 1947
Spence Luanne Lang Mayo John Burch 1942
Spencer Janet Jeffrey Robert S. 1948
Spencer Rose Marie Powell Irwin T. 1958
Spene Fay Mayvene Vincent Donald Wayne 1944
Sperry Helen Virginia Martin John L. 1928
Spicer Marvine Dill Leonard 1927
Spindanger Hornella Jenny Olsen Try*ve Clarence 1943
Spindler Cora M. Nicolai William P. 1945
Spinks Helen Dolphine Morris James Landon 1941
Spinks Wanda Jean Sutton Clyde G. 1951
Spitzer Marilyn Carroll Sivertson Howard Lewis 1961
Spivey Jeannie Marie Tucker Leland Eugene 1958
Spivey Mamie Ruth Bennett Charles Aubrey 1943
Spivey Mary Bernice Giacoletti Domenick Papas 1957
Spivey Tillie Chamberlain N. L. 1932
Sprester Esther R. Hopson C.O. 1935
Spriggs Joyce Skinner Kenneth W. 1952
Spring Ina Marie Krogman William Lane 1958
Spring Mabelle W. Nicholson Ronald C. 1935
Springer Willie Mae Oxnam W.W. 1930
Sprott Eleanor Szucs Jozsef Kalnan 1961
Sproul Ruth V. Williams Robert E. 1953
Sproule Alice Denogean Canuto 1947
Sprouse Madeline Yanez Abram 1942
Spurrier Loraine Austin George W. 1954
Squire Ada N. Christiansen Felix L. 1929
Squires Carolyn White Henry M. 1954
Srittain Patty Jansen Roger 1955
St. Clair Verna Ott William C. 1955
St. John Grace E. Stacey Henry A. 1927
Staats Linda Lee Justice James Alvin 1961
Stailey Ova Keeth A.E. 1945
Stain Barbara Marks Birkmeyer Joseph Duncan 1935
Stajmiger Sophie Bartholomew Wm. E. 1943
Staley Bessie E. Plain William J. Jr. 1937
Staley E. Lesley Loughborough Robert Nathan 1959
Staley Moiselle e. Posser Cliffton 1936
Stamp Maudie Butler Jess O. 1929
Stamper Elizabeth Windsor Dale S. 1931
Stampley Alberta Davis Louis 1942
Stampley Ruth Myers John A. 1934
Stamps Joyce Ann Bell Marvin Donald 1961
Stamps Shirley Lee Lopez Richard C. 1960
Stanaway Betty Bannister Bryant 1951
Standard Agnes Stephenson James 1929
Standard Rose Lee Funk Frank E. 1950
Standard Valesca Schultz Arthur 1952
Standifer Edwina Minnia Golding Robert Floyd 1959
Standish Winona Rambo A.L. 1938
Standley Barbara Edith White Houston R. 1962
Stanich Mary Supanich John 1934
Stanko Lorraine Ann Smith Robert Curtis 1963
Stanley Betty Jane Whitcomb Clyde Eward 1942
Stanley Bulah Huish Alfred L. Jr. 1948
Stanley Cora B. Kelly James J. 1927
Stanley Juanita Josephine Smith Frank B. 1943
Stanley Margaret E. Holt Forrest M. 1945
Stanley Sharon Louise Kilpatrick Bob 1960
Stansberry Alpha Janell Bailey Ernest Lee 1954
Stanton Ruth Ethel Rice Pum Allen 1961
Stapleton Nancy Imogene Dixon Harold Mark 1945
Stapleton Vivian Callahan David E. 1945
Stark Eunice frances Thomas Carl Leslie 1957
Stark Mary Ann Place Truman S. 1955
Stark Norma Finkenbeiner Kilpper A. 1942
Stark Susan Rutherford Ben Jr. 1952
Starks Lydia Johnson Benjamin 1941
Starnes Mary L. Camolli Chas A. 1943
Starr Dorothy C. Hargis Robert W. 1945
Staten Realo Williams Israal 1943
Staton Birdie Hale Randolph 1943
Staughter Jo Ann Lewis George 1941
Stead Rhoda Hamm John D. 1945
Steagall Carol Jean Lyon Bruce Austin 1962
Steagall Diana Darlene Trappman Gene Hudspeth 1961
Steagall Marvetta D. Dawson Howard LeRoy 1949
Steagoll Audrey Clear Donald Troy 1954
Stearns Carolyn Elizabeth Telles Fred 1944
Stebbins Linda Lee Kirby Robert E. 1951
Steed Linna Bee Coats John E. 1944
Steel Judi Ann Mason Billy Richard 1958
Steel Margaret Slujo Steve 1927
Steele Betty Jane Greenwood Raymond Kenneth 1957
Steele Christina F. Patton James R. 1954
Steenrod Vernie Kimbrough H.J. 1936
Stegall Margie Jeanette Yentsch Richard 1959
Steger Eula Mae Copeland Earl Lee 1956
Stegers LaDonna Raye Adams James Alex 1958
Steier Helen Roberta Wilson J.W. 1936
Steier Marie James C.M. 1934
Steinhauer Bernice Cotee Charles 1940
Steman Leora Fay Griffin Tokal J. 1946
Stemen Andrea M. Cochran Raymond F. 1950
Stemen Juanita Arene Keller Grover Everett 1942
Stemmons Nini Elizabeth Gray Willie Jr. 1961
Stenton Josifa Riley Sam 1938
Stephens Carol Carr Marion D. 1952
Stephens Daisy Sheppard Royal 1941
Stephens Ester Plumley A.C. 1929
Stephens Helen Claire Jeneskie Bernard J. 1943
Stephens Pauline Kay Prats Christopher Thomas 1962
Stephens Serena Ruth Stamps Jerry 1961
Stephenson Elizabeth Watkins John Sidney Jr. 1942
Stephenson Mary Dee Tumey Eugene F. 1951
Stephenson Shirley J. Dillingham Thomas B. 1944
Stephenson Vallie Ray Ellis Gilbert 1934
Steppe Charlotte Decker Joseph B. 1945
Sterley Edna Mae Bookman Ambros 1943
Sterling Cleva Cubie Willie 1940
Stern Joyce Marie Roziec Jackson Eriander Jr. 1960
Stetson Hazel L. Rothery Gordon S. 1947
Steven Kathleen Hoch Andrew W. 1955
Steven Margaret Isabel Prosser Harvey W. Jr. 1953
Stevens Donna Williamson Bart 1955
Stevens Emma Salazar Padilla Manuel 1952
Stevens Helen Lowery Randall 1941
Stevens Julia Faras Tom 1927
Stevens Lillian T. Little George A. 1951
Stevens Margaret Jenny Yoss Arnold John 1946
Stevens Marjorie Deston Cleveland H. 1939
Stevens Natalie O. Swann Charles 1946
Stevens Nina Fay Adams Ralph 1931
Stevens Notre Dame Terry Walter Clay 1944
Stevenson Henrietta Ingram Jack 1944
Stevenson Martha Petra Telles Richard 1953
Stevenson Mildred Peartree William H. 1948
Stevenson Ruth Hale Norman 1940
Stewart Betty R. Burton Robert L. 1950
Stewart Clare Kruse Elbert W. 1946
Stewart Eleanor Hurtado Florencio E. 1948
Stewart Emma Jenkins John H. 1943
Stewart Ethelda McKinney Robert 1941
Stewart Florence Stephens Glen T. 1937
Stewart Geraldine Rae Toci Philip Edward 1957
Stewart Irene M. Harris Allen A. 1943
Stewart Lena Puckett Floyd O. 1945
Stewart Lillie Wright James Douglas 1937
Stewart Linda M. Lafferty William C. 1962
Stewart Lovie Murray James 1943
Stewart Mary L. Moffett L.M. 1952
Stewart Nancy Schaffer W.R. 1931
Stewart Sally Louise Williams William Frank 1958
Stewart Yolanda Lea Estes Leffie Donald 1959
Stickle Grace Elizabeth Sheppard Thomas Hubert 1960
Stickler Katherine L. Mangum Ralph H. 1943
Stifaniak Florence Fanelli Daniel G. 1943
Stife Altayna C. Dayton Ross B. 1934
Still Frances Ongie Raymond 1939
Stiller Louise G. Brown J. S. 1934
Stillwell Ellen Ward J.S. 1931
Stimson Louise Doty B.D. 1944
Stinnett Annie Mae Roberts Sherman L. 1942
Stinnett Eula Faye Smith G. Cook 1944
Stinson Juanita E. Murray Earl C. 1932
Stinson Opal Moyer James A. 1928
Stinson Ora Boland Henry J. 1929
Stites Alice Helene Durzao Laureano 1950
Stitt Beatrice Hartley Ralph 1945
Stitt Dorothy Woodworth Lawrence 1936
Stitt Linda Darlene Vertrees Gary Lee 1963
Stitt Ruth Carolyne Bonham Louis L. 1942
Stock Betty Sue Houston John T. 1950
Stock Lathelan Sabiers Carroll Harry 1954
Stockam Zita Compton Charles 1960
Stocks Edna Webb Robert 1935
Stocks Gloria Thomasson Cecil L. 1946
Stocks Willie Faye Bruce Edward C. 1943
Stoddard Mary Beatrice Slover Archy F. 1946
Stoeberl Bertha Josephine Jonis Daniel Andrew 1961
Stoen Alice V. Rudrud Bower E. 1942
Stone Betty Ruth Smith John L. 1942
Stone Carolyn June Meech James Edward 1959
Stone Catherine Mae Shafer Gerald Edward 1963
Stone Edna Vanita Forsyth Robert E. 1949
Stone Geneva Benjamin Jackson 1941
Stone Hazel Darnell Robinson Louis Allen 1955
Stone Joyce Elaine Lane Arnold Joseph 1961
Stone Laverene V. Hardin Thomas J. 1938
Stone Phyllis L. Forsyth Byron C. Jr. 1954
Stoner Corine Croff W. A. 1933
Stoner Erma Frances Holt Dick H. 1938
Stoner Helen Grace Newton Wilbur Dewey 1927
Stoner Wanda Marie Rushin Oscar Edwin Jr. 1940
Storm Beatrice E. Storm Elmer E. 1947
Storment Janet Ellen Tilton Wesley Arthur 1957
Stoser Ruth A. Hawksworth Frank M. 1929
Stough Elva Louise Fender William 1944
Stovall Dorothy Lee Siroky Daniel William 1961
Stovall Merle Edna Maddux Cleborne Ellis 1939
Stover Euretta Maybelle Pecolatto Frank Peter 1945
Stover Eva Dawn Stroud Vernon R. 1955
Stover Mary Ellen Flanders Jerome Ben 1959
Stover Mary Rowena Fisher John W. 1944
Stover Nola Luree Chase Theodore Franklin 1942
Stowe Barbara Jane Brouse Charles L. 1949
Stowell Dicy Shreeve C.E. 1927
Stoyie Ester M. Ridenour Dale F. 1957
Strable Edna Magelle Westberry Robert Howard 1963
Strandberg Judythe Myrtle Ward William Edward 1958
Stratton Anna S. Amstein Charles 1928
Stratton Helen Betsy Seiden Elmer John 1926
Straughter Mary Wilson Pugh Henry W. 1930
Street Rose McCulloch J.R. 1926
Streeter Dorothy Hoffman Jacques G. 1956
Stressman Marguerite Mulnix Earl E. 1943
Stretch Mary Ellen Taylor Benjamin Allen Jr. 1953
Streyffeler Joy Elizabeth Sewell Everett Alvin Jr. 1956
Strickland Mildred Madinger Allison B. 1948
Strickland Winifred Wing Samuel 1954
Strickler Bernice Benson Jack 1939
Stricklin Betty Ethlyne Benson Norman J. 1936
Stricklin Lula Beatrice McDonald Elmer W. 1953
Stringer Bessie O'Hall Miller 1930
Stringer Gloria A. Fenderson Robert J. 1956
Strom Mabel E. Ferrin Ezra W. 1937
Strona Pauline Hazel Egly Paul Wesley 1962
Strong Galdys E. Harris Elbert E. 1932
Strout Norma Beckelman Harold M. 1952
Struthers Alma Jeanne Clark David R. 1962
Stuart Elsie Hoatson Gwinn E.J. 1949
Stuart Marie M. Jackson Walter I. 1947
Stubbs Grace Moses John Alfred 1963
Studebaker Vera Briggs Conner Irving Bassett 1936
Studer Dolres Lorraine Mueller Lothar Charles Jr. 1961
Stuettig Daisy Cunningham Robert S. Sr. 1952
Stukel Alice Mary Millican Harold Thomas 1954
Stumbo Judith Jean Randolph Arthur Dane 1959
Stump Lulu Blanche Rowan Joseph Agustus 1931
Stuntz Charlotte Jean Ridgely Randolph Hay 1962
Stuppi Arnette Moore E. Lynn 1930
Stuppi Mary Lamadrid Modesto 1941
Stuppi Mary Rivera Muanda Jose Humberto 1957
Sturgis Loretta Ann Brown Donald Robert 1957
Styra Patricia Ann Dugie John Edward 1963
Suarez Alice Gregory Floyd Foley 1942
Suarez Antonia Montano Israel V. 1954
Suarez Armida Esquer Raymond 1947
Suarez Celia R. Salaiz Anastacio M. 1945
Suarez Gloria Lugo Conrad A. 1950
Suarez Hilda Watson Edward B. 1943
Suarez Lucy Franco Manuel 1950
Suarez Rosario Valdez Henry 1950
Sublett Shirley Wood Roy D. 1945
Sublette Barbara Jean Forkum Earl E. Jr. 1946
Sublette Mary Maxine McMahon George Franklin 1946
Suggs Frances O. Robinson Robert 1947
Suggs Lillian Loraine Roscoe William Edward 1962
Sukosky Myra Ann Wyatt Roy Douglas 1963
Sulger Emma Ernestine Messier John Peter Paulding 1945
Sulger Mrs. Maudie Rowland Estell 1926
Sullins Imogene Slay William M. Jr. 1943
Sullivan Estella Butler C. E. 1932
Sullivan Harriet Westmore George C. 1950
Sullivan Kathryne Marie Kendrick Henry Max 1960
Sullivan Mary Prevett Walter 1926
Sullivan Mildred Eitel O.B. 1937
Sullivan Nancy Joy Jones Duane Wendell 1961
Sult Mary Brazell Robert L. 1956
Summer Peggy Ann Thompson James Talmadge 1960
Summers Anna Carole Shephard Ralph Roland 1959
Summers Arline Abbott Fred E. 1943
Summers Diane Sue Bullard Bobby Roladn 1962
Summers Laura Girten Richard E. 1952
Sunden Shirley Ann Haake John Albert 1955
Sundstrom Ida M. Walker Earle B. 1953
Sutfui Marguerite R. Lee Humphrey 1943
Sutherland Geraldine L. Kosmalski Joseph E. 1945
Sutherland Maudie B. Sulger Sulger Ernest A. 1956
Sutton Betty C. Freeman Izel 1955
Sutton Hildegard Susie Ballard John Goodrich 1948
Sutton Marcella Ann Richardson William F. 1945
Swafford Bell Grice Willie 1939
Swaggart Gladys L. Bobitt Thomas B. 1942
Swaggart Nellie Jo Taylor Clay A. 1945
Swan Lela marie Logan Robert W. 1943
Swaney Fannie Adelle Hatten Frank 1943
Swaney Socorro Sanchez Frank 1941
Swanson Bertha Fullard John 1929
Swanson Frances Diane Young Charles Preston 1962
Swanson Kay Georgene Garner Henry Boyd 1960
Swanson Ollie B. Meadows Russell 1944
Swartz Margaret Wygle R.H. 1927
Sweeney Daisy Irene Sweeney James Edward 1960
Sweeney Edna Nearhood John A. Jr. 1943
Sweet Betty Jean Burks Charles David 1945
Sweet Dorothy Montgomery George 1932
Sweeten Virgie Caple Eldridge M. 1942
Swinney Pearle Potts Herbert H. 1932
Switten Simone J. Ribas Eugene E. 1940
Swope Joy Linares Sosten 1931
Swope Velta Capell Garland 1929
Sykes Mae Johnson William 1929
Sylva Jean Heimer Gregory 1952
Symms Rosetta Chavis George 1944
Sypult Ruth Evelyn Ainaire Romo Joseph 1948
Szelong Stella Jane Letey Albert E. 1948



To Top Of Page
MyCochise Webmaster (change the @)
Back to Home Page
Design and Scripting by Allyson